India flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Allahabad

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Allahabad. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Allahabad with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,6931,052
BustAfghanistan 1,8251,134
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,8261,135
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,6761,042
FarahAfghanistan 2,0481,273
GardizAfghanistan 1,510939
GhazniAfghanistan 1,569975
HeratAfghanistan 2,1151,314
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,6091,000
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,473916
KabulAfghanistan 1,571976
KandaharAfghanistan 1,6901,050
KhostAfghanistan 1,439894
KunduzAfghanistan 1,7421,083
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,9931,238
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,8621,157
North SalangAfghanistan 1,6381,018
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,0751,289
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,9661,221
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,7341,077
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,0401,268
ShkoderAlbania 5,9033,668
TiranaAlbania 5,8873,658
VloreAlbania 5,9183,677
AdrarAlgeria 7,9784,958
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3804,586
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3764,583
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,9784,336
BatnaAlgeria 7,1364,435
BecharAlgeria 8,0314,991
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2194,486
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,0755,018
BiskraAlgeria 7,2144,483
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3294,555
ChlefAlgeria 7,5564,695
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0964,410
DjanetAlgeria 7,1944,471
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4364,621
El GoleaAlgeria 7,6024,724
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,1574,447
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4584,634
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,2684,516
In AmenasAlgeria 7,0554,384
In SalahAlgeria 7,7524,817
MilianaAlgeria 7,4764,646
OranAlgeria 7,7414,811
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,9704,953
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0564,385
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6364,745
TebessaAlgeria 6,9874,342
TimimounAlgeria 7,8854,900
TindoufAlgeria 8,7165,416
TouggourtAlgeria 7,2324,494
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,4247,720
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,9181,192
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3624,575
HuamboAngola 8,3115,165
LuandaAngola 8,3265,174
LuenaAngola 7,8674,889
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,7815,457
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,0119,328
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,8359,219
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,8429,223
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4098,954
ByrdAntarctica 13,8658,616
DavisAntarctica 10,4606,500
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,0039,323
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6527,862
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,0749,988
AzulArgentina 16,17610,052
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,33810,153
BarilocheArgentina 16,97210,546
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,0809,992
CeresArgentina 16,42010,203
ChamicalArgentina 16,83610,462
ChepesArgentina 16,86110,477
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,46910,234
ConcordiaArgentina 16,0469,971
CórdobaArgentina 16,63510,337
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,63110,335
CorrientesArgentina 16,09310,000
EsquelArgentina 16,87710,488
EzeizaArgentina 16,0829,994
FormosaArgentina 16,0239,957
General PicoArgentina 16,54110,279
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,10110,005
JuninArgentina 16,30210,130
La PlataArgentina 16,0239,957
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,67810,364
La RiojaArgentina 16,89010,495
LaboulayeArgentina 16,53110,272
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,47110,235
Las LomitasArgentina 16,23210,087
Malarg EArgentina 17,06210,602
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,78210,429
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,9619,918
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,43210,211
MendozaArgentina 17,05310,597
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,04710,593
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,0079,947
NeuquenArgentina 16,82810,457
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,28810,122
OranArgentina 16,57410,299
ParanaArgentina 16,27910,116
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,9569,915
PehuajoArgentina 16,37310,174
PergaminoArgentina 16,27710,115
PigeArgentina 16,38310,180
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,60110,316
PosadasArgentina 15,8179,829
PresidenciaArgentina 16,25610,101
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,15110,658
Punta IndioArgentina 15,9649,920
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,38210,180
ReconquistaArgentina 16,19910,066
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,62210,329
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,21510,076
RivadaviaArgentina 16,45310,224
RosarioArgentina 16,30310,131
SaltaArgentina 16,72310,392
San AntonioArgentina 16,51710,264
San LuisArgentina 16,81610,450
San RafaelArgentina 16,97910,551
Santa RosaArgentina 16,56910,296
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,63910,340
SarmientoArgentina 16,59010,309
TrelewArgentina 16,43510,213
TucumanArgentina 16,72010,390
UshuaiaArgentina 15,9389,904
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,71710,388
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,58710,307
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,72110,390
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,8082,366
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,9996,835
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,9895,586
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7264,801
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,8414,873
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7294,803
AmberleyAustralia 9,6165,975
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,2105,723
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,6375,989
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5184,050
CairnsAustralia 8,3725,203
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,7916,084
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5664,080
CedunaAustralia 8,4465,249
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,0055,596
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,1575,069
Cobar MoAustralia 9,2935,775
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,9664,950
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,8046,092
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,1075,038
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,2644,514
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7874,218
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,4852,787
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,5535,936
East SaleAustralia 9,8136,098
Esperance (po)Australia 7,8374,870
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8384,871
EssendonAustralia 9,6295,984
ForrestAustralia 7,9694,952
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,9826,203
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9854,341
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,5204,673
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9474,317
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,1386,300
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,1296,294
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,4845,272
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5474,690
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,0366,236
LavertonAustralia 9,6275,982
LearmonthAustralia 6,3483,945
LongreachAustralia 8,6535,377
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,6535,377
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,3666,442
Low HeadAustralia 9,9756,199
Mackay MoAustralia 8,9345,552
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,5107,153
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6094,107
MeekatharraAustralia 7,0064,354
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,6205,978
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,6395,990
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,1935,713
Mount GambierAustralia 9,3425,805
Mount IsaAustralia 8,0735,017
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,0086,840
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,0104,978
Nowra RanAustralia 9,8716,134
NuriootpaAustralia 8,9895,586
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3573,950
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,2245,111
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3424,563
Port HedlandAustralia 6,4694,020
RichmondAustralia 9,8096,095
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,1775,703
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,8606,127
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,8586,126
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,5674,702
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,5654,701
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,6734,768
TibooburraAustralia 8,8635,507
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,6065,348
WaggaAustralia 9,6505,997
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,4942,792
WilliamtownAustralia 9,8456,117
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,7195,418
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1114,419
WoomeraAustralia 8,5945,340
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7754,210
GrazAustria 6,2063,857
InnsbruckAustria 6,5144,048
KlagenfurtAustria 6,2933,911
LinzAustria 6,2963,912
SalzburgAustria 6,3863,968
ViennaAustria 6,1353,812
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,4043,980
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,6192,249
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3962,110
GancaAzerbaijan 3,6722,282
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,5592,211
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,6682,280
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1884,467
LerwickUk 7,1894,467
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,5612,213
QubaAzerbaijan 3,5232,190
SakiAzerbaijan 3,6252,253
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,4242,128
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,4872,167
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,4972,173
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,6192,249
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,4622,151
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,6062,241
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,6812,288
Horta, FaialAzores 9,8696,133
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,6926,022
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,9946,210
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,9718,682
MuharraqBahrain 3,1041,929
ChittagongBangladesh 1,083673
DhakaBangladesh 910565
CharnocksBarbados 14,0168,710
BrestBelarus 5,6443,507
GomelBelarus 5,1663,210
GrodnoBelarus 5,6463,508
MinskBelarus 5,4233,370
MogilevBelarus 5,2683,273
VitebskBelarus 5,2993,293
BrusselsBelgium 6,9794,337
D’UccleBelgium 6,9794,337
OstendeBelgium 7,0714,394
Belize CityBelize 15,1159,393
BeninBenin 8,6385,368
BohiconBenin 8,6325,364
CotonouBenin 8,6385,368
KandiBenin 8,3645,198
NatitingouBenin 8,5565,317
ParakouBenin 8,4765,267
SaveBenin 8,5515,314
BermudaBermuda 12,6667,871
La PazBolivia 16,74710,406
Santa CruzBolivia 16,30110,130
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,9853,719
FrancistownBotswana 7,8214,860
MaunBotswana 8,0745,017
TshaneBotswana 8,4685,262
AimoresBrazil 14,1438,789
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,6148,460
AltamiraBrazil 14,5119,018
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,2509,477
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,5759,057
ApodiBrazil 13,2358,225
AracajuBrazil 13,4058,330
AracuaiBrazil 14,1508,793
AragarcasBrazil 15,1349,405
AraxaBrazil 14,7339,155
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,2958,262
BageBrazil 15,6749,740
BambuiBrazil 14,6519,105
BarbacenaBrazil 14,4698,991
BarbalhaBrazil 13,4658,367
BarcelosBrazil 15,3519,539
BarraBrazil 14,0258,715
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,9668,679
BarreirasBrazil 14,2558,858
BelémBrazil 14,0568,734
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,4448,976
BelterraBrazil 14,7379,158
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,0298,718
Bom JesusBrazil 15,2969,505
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,1448,789
BrasiliaBrazil 14,6989,134
BrevesBrazil 14,2618,862
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,1918,819
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,3488,916
CabroboBrazil 13,5258,405
CaceresBrazil 15,6869,747
CaetiteBrazil 14,0968,759
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,1198,153
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,5319,651
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,4019,570
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,6939,131
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5588,425
CanavieirasBrazil 13,7928,571
CaparaoBrazil 14,2578,859
CapinopolisBrazil 14,9679,301
CaratingaBrazil 14,2628,862
CaravelasBrazil 13,9008,638
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,2318,843
CarolinaBrazil 14,2758,871
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,1839,435
CataguasesBrazil 14,3678,928
CatalaoBrazil 14,7889,189
CatanduvaBrazil 14,9859,312
CaxiasBrazil 13,7458,541
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,3779,555
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,9988,077
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,4278,965
ChapecoBrazil 15,4859,623
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,4029,571
CipoBrazil 13,5598,426
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,5009,010
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,3648,926
CordeiroBrazil 14,3548,920
CorrentinaBrazil 14,2888,879
CorumbaBrazil 15,7779,804
CoximBrazil 15,4839,621
CrateusBrazil 13,4968,386
CuiabaBrazil 15,5099,638
CuritibaBrazil 15,1249,398
DiamantinaBrazil 14,3548,920
DiamantinoBrazil 15,4959,629
DouradosBrazil 15,6019,694
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,5079,015
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,5189,643
EspinosaBrazil 14,1538,795
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,6127,837
FloraniaBrazil 13,1608,178
FlorestaBrazil 13,4528,359
FlorianoBrazil 13,8088,580
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,0989,382
FormosaBrazil 14,6289,090
FortalezaBrazil 13,2218,216
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,6529,726
FrancaBrazil 14,8149,205
GaranhunsBrazil 13,2608,240
GoianiaBrazil 14,8649,237
GoiasBrazil 14,9249,274
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,2088,829
GrajauBrazil 14,0978,760
GuairaBrazil 15,5899,687
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,2878,256
GuaratingaBrazil 13,8938,633
IbiriteBrazil 14,4598,985
IguatuBrazil 13,4198,339
IlheusBrazil 13,7708,557
ImperatrizBrazil 14,1868,816
IndaialBrazil 15,1499,414
IpameriBrazil 14,7939,193
IraiBrazil 15,5479,661
IreceBrazil 13,9048,640
ItaberabaBrazil 13,8158,584
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,0919,377
ItaitubaBrazil 14,9319,278
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,2658,864
ItaperunaBrazil 14,2808,874
ItapevaBrazil 15,0529,354
ItirucuBrazil 13,8008,576
ItuacuBrazil 13,9548,671
IvinhemaBrazil 15,5149,641
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,1409,408
JacobinaBrazil 13,7598,550
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,1898,196
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,0128,086
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,5929,068
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,4438,975
LavrasBrazil 14,5929,067
LencoisBrazil 13,9118,644
LinharesBrazil 14,0408,725
LondrinaBrazil 15,2679,487
MacapaBrazil 14,2128,832
MacauBrazil 13,0938,136
MaceioBrazil 13,2148,211
MachadoBrazil 14,6969,132
ManausBrazil 15,2359,467
MarabaBrazil 14,3378,909
MaringaBrazil 15,3449,535
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,6189,084
Monte AzulBrazil 14,1518,793
Monte SantoBrazil 13,6098,457
MonteiroBrazil 13,2698,245
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,3258,902
Morada NovaBrazil 13,2658,243
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,8368,598
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,3788,934
ObidosBrazil 14,7469,163
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,3048,267
ParacatuBrazil 14,6459,101
ParanaBrazil 14,5569,045
ParanaguaBrazil 15,0529,354
ParanaibaBrazil 15,1639,422
ParintinsBrazil 14,9039,261
ParnaibaBrazil 13,4998,388
Passo FundoBrazil 15,4819,620
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,6599,109
PaulistanaBrazil 13,6878,505
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4548,360
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,0398,724
PeixeBrazil 14,6049,075
PetrolinaBrazil 13,6808,501
PicosBrazil 13,6708,495
PiraiBrazil 14,5239,025
PirenopolisBrazil 14,8059,200
PompeuBrazil 14,5279,027
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,6979,754
Porto De MozBrazil 14,4298,966
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,3189,519
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,9409,905
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,3889,563
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,5499,041
PosseBrazil 14,4748,994
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,3628,303
RecifeBrazil 13,0628,117
RemansoBrazil 13,8538,608
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,37210,174
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,4598,985
Rio NegroBrazil 15,1919,440
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,0779,369
SalvadorBrazil 13,6428,477
Santa MariaBrazil 15,6249,709
SantaremBrazil 14,7019,135
SantosBrazil 14,7989,196
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,9029,260
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,6819,123
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,3308,283
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,2409,471
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,7379,779
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,6199,084
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7158,523
Sao MateusBrazil 13,9948,696
São PauloBrazil 14,8169,207
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,8549,230
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,40110,192
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,6998,513
SerrinhaBrazil 13,6288,469
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,4618,986
SobralBrazil 13,3908,321
SoureBrazil 14,0218,713
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,1578,797
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,6119,701
SurubimBrazil 13,1328,160
TaguatingaBrazil 14,4098,954
TarauacaBrazil 16,52710,270
TauaBrazil 13,5128,397
TefeBrazil 15,6709,738
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,1318,781
TeresinaBrazil 13,7048,516
TiriosBrazil 14,5209,023
TorresBrazil 15,2389,469
TracuateuaBrazil 13,8898,631
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,2489,475
TriunfoBrazil 13,3748,311
TucuruiBrazil 14,3038,888
TuriacuBrazil 13,7778,561
UaupesBrazil 15,6229,707
UbatubaBrazil 14,6619,111
UberabaBrazil 14,8379,220
VassourasBrazil 14,4939,006
VicosaBrazil 14,3628,925
VitoriaBrazil 14,0988,760
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,9588,674
Ze DocaBrazil 13,8998,637
BurgasBulgaria 5,2503,262
LomBulgaria 5,5993,479
PlevenBulgaria 5,4873,410
PlovdivBulgaria 5,4733,401
SadovoBulgaria 5,4583,392
SandanskiBulgaria 5,5963,477
SofiaBulgaria 5,5863,471
VarnaBulgaria 5,2173,242
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7535,439
BurundiBurundi 6,4874,031
Phnom PenhCambodia 2,8781,789
SiemreapCambodia 2,6741,662
BatouriCameroon 7,5254,676
DoualaCameroon 8,0114,978
GarouaCameroon 7,3974,596
MamfeCameroon 7,9754,955
MarouaCameroon 7,2604,512
NgaoundereCameroon 7,4694,641
NkoundjaCameroon 7,8314,866
YaoundeCameroon 7,8404,872
YokoCameroon 7,6734,768
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3957,081
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3897,077
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1725,700
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8906,767
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,8614,885
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,5427,173
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,7377,293
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,3727,067
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,3837,073
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,0346,235
Banff, AbCanada 11,3267,038
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,7637,310
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,4336,483
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,4707,127
Bissett, MbCanada 11,5077,151
Blue River, BcCanada 11,1496,928
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,8067,337
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,6986,648
Brandon, MbCanada 11,6347,229
Broadview, SkCanada 11,5747,192
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,2885,772
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0386,859
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,1886,952
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7506,680
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,5045,906
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,3637,061
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,4865,895
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2176,971
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,3165,789
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,2605,754
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,0516,246
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,1775,703
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0366,858
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8376,735
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,3626,439
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,4847,137
Chapais, QcCanada 11,3357,044
Charlo, NbCanada 11,2496,991
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,2937,018
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,2887,015
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1746,944
Chatham, NbCanada 11,3127,029
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,1216,289
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,0086,840
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,6346,608
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,6466,616
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,2945,776
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0925,650
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,0606,873
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,6167,218
Comox, BcCanada 11,2526,992
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,8516,122
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,9636,191
Coronation, AbCanada 11,3007,022
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,4907,140
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,6956,646
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,5017,147
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,7516,681
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,2386,362
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,7786,698
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,3215,792
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,3617,060
Dryden, OnCanada 11,6277,225
Earlton, OnCanada 11,6977,268
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,1326,918
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,0976,896
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,1066,901
Edson, AbCanada 11,0546,869
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0096,841
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,3856,453
Estevan, SkCanada 11,6997,270
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,7736,694
Eureka, NtCanada 8,2685,138
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,0896,891
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,5766,572
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,8056,714
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3786,449
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,4397,108
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1026,277
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,4296,481
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,6876,641
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,5496,555
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,4607,121
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,4617,122
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,7626,066
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6766,634
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,9126,781
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3777,070
Golden, BcCanada 11,2867,014
Goose, NfCanada 10,5266,541
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,9277,411
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8376,734
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,4847,137
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,1346,919
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,7926,085
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,4617,122
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,4377,107
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,1587,555
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,5256,540
Harrow, OnCanada 12,3477,673
Hay River, NtCanada 10,2906,394
Hope, BcCanada 11,3837,073
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9965,590
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,4986,524
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,1995,717
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,7626,066
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,4205,232
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,1756,944
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,2717,004
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,5447,173
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,5457,174
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,3757,068
Kenora, OnCanada 11,6407,233
Kingston, OnCanada 11,9607,432
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,9305,549
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,5515,935
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,3206,413
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,7357,292
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,0286,853
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,7417,296
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,4975,901
Langara, BcCanada 10,5466,553
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,3187,033
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,5367,169
London, OnCanada 12,2017,582
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,3575,815
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,8586,748
Lytton, BcCanada 11,2927,017
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,5395,928
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,7277,287
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,6367,231
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,5805,953
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8816,761
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,5347,167
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3077,026
Moncton, NbCanada 11,3687,064
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,2556,994
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,7337,291
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,7487,301
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,5587,182
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,3087,027
Morden, MbCanada 11,7177,281
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,9527,427
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,2706,382
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3367,044
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,8706,755
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,8786,760
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6345,987
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,2647,000
North Bay, OnCanada 11,8077,337
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,8197,345
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,8217,345
Peace River, AbCanada 10,7546,683
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,5535,936
Penticton, BcCanada 11,4217,097
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,7997,332
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,0077,461
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,4287,102
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2927,017
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,0026,837
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0806,885
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,6377,231
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,2396,984
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8866,765
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6286,604
Princeton, BcCanada 11,4757,131
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,8755,515
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,5407,171
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9796,822
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,2506,991
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,4967,143
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,5527,179
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,5547,180
Resolute, NtCanada 8,8755,515
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,2977,020
Roberval, QcCanada 11,3927,079
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,3727,066
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,6067,212
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,4917,140
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,6846,639
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,4465,870
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,2757,006
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,3457,050
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,8977,393
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,6006,587
Scott, SkCanada 11,3027,023
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,0296,854
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,4607,121
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,6867,262
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,0565,627
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,6277,225
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,5897,202
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9006,774
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6726,632
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,8896,767
Summerside, PeCanada 11,3027,023
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,5437,173
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,5427,172
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1696,941
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,4485,871
Terrace, BcCanada 10,6676,629
Teslin, YtCanada 9,9926,209
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,1806,948
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,4306,481
Thompson, MbCanada 10,9806,823
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,7597,307
Timmins, OnCanada 11,6147,217
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2907,016
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,0967,517
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,0977,517
Trenton, OnCanada 11,9967,455
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,1626,936
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,1646,937
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,5156,534
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,5907,202
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3557,056
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,1356,919
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,1696,941
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4047,086
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4237,098
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,7856,702
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,1387,542
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1026,277
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,8716,134
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,0177,468
Windsor, OnCanada 12,3227,657
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,6347,230
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,4097,090
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,6427,234
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1346,298
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,4757,131
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,3555,813
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,4055,844
SalCape Verde 10,6166,597
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,1144,421
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,4113,984
AbecheChad 6,4534,010
FayaChad 6,4604,015
MoundouChad 7,1624,451
N’DjamenaChad 7,1084,417
AntofagastaChile 17,19510,685
AricaChile 17,03410,585
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,73710,401
ChicoChile 16,69410,374
ChillanChile 17,23910,712
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,31710,761
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,22810,705
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,84710,469
Curico-General FreireChile 17,22110,701
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,09510,623
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,88911,738
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,8339,839
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,31110,757
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,14110,652
ParronChile 17,19010,682
Puerto AysenChile 16,83410,461
Puerto MonttChile 17,09910,625
Punta ArenasChile 16,19510,064
QuinteroChile 17,28410,741
SantiagoChile 17,21110,695
SewellChile 17,16910,669
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,19810,687
ValdiviaChile 17,19510,685
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,11410,635
VallenarChile 17,22110,701
ValparaisoChile 17,25810,724
AltaiChina 2,5401,578
BeijingChina 3,5822,226
ChangchunChina 4,4162,744
ChangduChina 1,6371,017
ChangshaChina 3,0931,922
ChengduChina 2,2571,403
ChongqingChina 2,4841,544
DuianChina 1,9691,223
ErlianChina 3,4002,113
GanzhouChina 3,3262,067
GuangzhouChina 3,2192,000
HaikouChina 2,9811,852
HailarChina 4,2032,612
HamiChina 2,2101,373
HetanChina 1,310814
JiuquanChina 2,2281,384
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,6371,018
KashiChina 1,6481,024
KunmingChina 2,1061,309
LanzhouChina 2,4181,502
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,038645
NanchangChina 3,3932,108
NanjingChina 3,6692,280
NanningChina 2,7031,680
PingbianChina 3,1471,955
QingdaoChina 3,8442,389
QiqiharChina 4,4162,744
RuoqiangChina 1,6261,010
ShanghaiChina 3,9202,436
ShantouChina 3,5362,197
ShenyangChina 4,2202,623
TaiyuanChina 3,2021,990
TaoyuanChina 3,9562,459
TengchongChina 1,6831,046
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,1071,309
Xi’AnChina 2,7901,734
XichangChina 2,0561,278
YanjiChina 4,7272,937
YichangChina 2,9501,833
YinchuanChina 2,7111,685
YiningChina 2,0571,279
ZhengzhouChina 3,2232,003
ZhijiangChina 2,7861,731
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,34810,159
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,27010,110
AraucaColombia 15,3329,527
BarranquillaColombia 15,2419,471
Benito SalasColombia 16,0019,943
BogotáColombia 15,7719,800
Camilo DazaColombia 15,3749,554
El CaranoColombia 15,8349,840
Las GaviotasColombia 15,5619,670
MatecanaColombia 15,8639,857
PeralesColombia 15,8609,856
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,1779,431
Rafael NunezColombia 15,3249,523
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,4229,583
Simon BolivarColombia 15,1869,437
VanguardiaColombia 15,7829,807
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,17810,053
YariguiesColombia 15,5399,656
MoroniComoros 5,8693,647
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,7909,812
LimonCosta Rica 15,7459,784
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,8179,829
San JoseCosta Rica 15,7929,813
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,2733,898
DubrovnikCroatia 6,0183,740
SibenikCroatia 6,1893,846
SplitCroatia 6,1473,820
ZagrebCroatia 6,1703,834
CamagueyCuba 14,3628,924
CasablancaCuba 14,3448,913
HavanaCuba 14,3658,926
WillemstadCuraçao 14,7629,173
FamagustaCyprus 4,6682,901
LarnacaCyprus 4,6972,919
LimassolCyprus 4,7512,952
NicosiaCyprus 4,7282,938
BrnoCzech Republic 6,1113,797
ChebCzech Republic 6,4193,989
MosnovCzech Republic 6,0093,734
PragueCzech Republic 6,2863,906
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4514,009
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1214,425
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8714,891
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1774,460
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2364,497
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4063,981
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,2373,876
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6664,142
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6824,152
MarstalDenmark 6,5334,060
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,4313,996
OdenseDenmark 6,5374,062
RandersDenmark 6,5614,077
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,2623,892
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6324,121
TønderDenmark 6,6384,125
TylstrupDenmark 6,5674,081
TystofteDenmark 6,4814,027
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5084,044
VestervigDenmark 6,6674,143
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,3322,692
Melville HallDominica 13,9508,668
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,1878,816
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,1548,795
AzuaDominican Republic 14,2968,884
BaniDominican Republic 14,2918,881
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,3418,912
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,2068,828
CabreraDominican Republic 14,1388,785
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,2538,857
CotuiDominican Republic 14,2008,824
DajabonDominican Republic 14,2418,850
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,3488,916
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,3158,896
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,1718,806
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,1618,800
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,1848,814
HigueyDominican Republic 14,1668,803
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,3238,900
ImbertDominican Republic 14,1688,804
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,2298,842
JimaniDominican Republic 14,3708,930
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,2028,825
La VegaDominican Republic 14,2138,832
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,2388,847
LuperonDominican Republic 14,1748,808
MichesDominican Republic 14,1518,794
MocaDominican Republic 14,1978,822
MoncionDominican Republic 14,2288,842
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,2118,831
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,2118,831
NaguaDominican Republic 14,1608,799
NeybaDominican Republic 14,3328,906
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,3928,943
PimentelDominican Republic 14,1948,820
PoloDominican Republic 14,3628,925
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,1648,802
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,3168,896
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,1498,792
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,1938,819
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,2198,836
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,1648,802
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,1928,819
SamanaDominican Republic 14,1468,791
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,2528,856
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,2268,840
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,2768,871
San JuanDominican Republic 14,2908,880
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,1798,811
SanchezDominican Republic 14,1628,801
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,2018,825
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,2348,845
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,2508,855
TamayoDominican Republic 14,3288,904
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,2448,852
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,1828,813
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,2148,833
YamasaDominican Republic 14,2278,841
YasicaDominican Republic 14,1788,810
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,88611,736
CanarEcuador 16,73510,399
GuayaquilEcuador 16,76210,416
IzobambaEcuador 16,51410,262
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,53010,272
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,88310,491
MilagroEcuador 16,74010,402
OtavaloEcuador 16,44110,217
PichilingueEcuador 16,63910,340
PortoviejoEcuador 16,69710,376
PuyoEcuador 16,57510,300
QuitoEcuador 16,49210,248
RumipambaEcuador 16,57510,300
San GabrielEcuador 16,37910,178
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,0643,147
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,8413,008
AswanEgypt 4,9163,055
AsyutEgypt 5,0273,124
BahariyaEgypt 5,2083,236
Beni SuefEgypt 4,9833,097
CairoEgypt 4,9383,069
DabaaEgypt 5,2083,236
DakhlaEgypt 5,2593,268
El ArishEgypt 4,6972,919
El TorEgypt 4,7502,952
FarafraEgypt 5,3213,307
HelwanEgypt 4,9483,075
HurguadaEgypt 4,7622,959
IsmailiaEgypt 4,8533,016
KhargaEgypt 5,1063,173
KosseirEgypt 4,7262,937
LuxorEgypt 4,8883,038
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,3203,306
MinyaEgypt 5,0353,129
Port-SaidEgypt 4,8473,012
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,6222,872
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,6812,909
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,8212,996
SalloumEgypt 5,5093,423
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,5203,430
SohagEgypt 4,9703,088
St. KatrineEgypt 4,7032,923
TahrirEgypt 5,0003,107
TantaEgypt 4,9693,088
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,5809,682
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,5519,663
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,5439,659
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,5519,663
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,1195,046
AsmaraEritrea 4,5832,848
AssabEritrea 4,3022,673
MassawaEritrea 4,5172,807
TallinEstonia 5,7523,575
TartuEstonia 5,6163,490
VilsandiEstonia 5,8823,655
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,8863,036
GonderEthiopia 4,8493,013
NegeleEthiopia 5,0113,114
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,5419,658
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,4514,630
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,4964,658
Laucala BayFiji 11,5147,155
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3997,083
NandiFiji 11,3997,083
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8947,391
HelsinkiFinland 5,7743,588
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,7603,579
JoensuuFinland 5,6123,488
JokioinenFinland 5,8523,637
JyvskylFinland 5,7923,599
KajaaniFinland 5,7703,585
KuopioFinland 5,7143,551
KuusamoFinland 5,7793,591
LappeenrantaFinland 5,6183,491
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0273,745
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,9353,688
OuluFinland 5,8993,666
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,9443,694
TampereFinland 5,8573,640
TurkuFinland 5,9093,672
VaasaFinland 6,0043,731
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,7874,218
BiarritzFrance 7,5764,708
BordeauxFrance 7,4734,644
BrestFrance 7,6494,753
CaenFrance 7,3484,566
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2424,500
DijonFrance 6,9834,339
GourdonFrance 7,3164,546
GrenobleFrance 6,9714,332
Le MansFrance 7,3304,555
LilleFrance 7,0704,393
LyonFrance 7,0224,363
MarseilleFrance 7,0464,378
MontpellierFrance 7,1414,438
NancyFrance 6,8774,273
NantesFrance 7,4814,649
NiceFrance 6,8834,277
ParisFrance 7,1564,447
PerpignanFrance 7,2484,504
StrasbourgFrance 6,7754,210
ToulonFrance 6,9974,348
ToulouseFrance 7,3444,564
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,0288,717
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,2558,858
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,0288,717
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,0398,724
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,1318,781
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,3829,559
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,4078,953
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,4078,952
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,5499,662
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,29810,128
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,0049,324
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,8569,232
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,0464,378
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,3955,217
BitamGabon 7,9294,927
CocobeachGabon 8,1705,077
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,9094,915
LambarnGabon 8,1925,091
LastourvilleGabon 7,9524,942
LibrevilleGabon 8,2155,105
MakokouGabon 7,8664,888
MayumbaGabon 8,2885,150
MitzicGabon 7,9884,964
MkamboGabon 7,7384,809
MoandaGabon 7,9294,927
MouilaGabon 8,1735,079
Port-GentilGabon 8,3395,182
TchibanGabon 8,2235,110
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,13110,646
BanjulGambia 10,1806,326
SukhumiGeorgia 4,1672,589
TbilisiGeorgia 3,8172,372
BerlinGermany 6,3513,946
BrockenGermany 6,5354,061
CologneGermany 6,7954,222
DresdenGermany 6,3193,927
ErfurtGermany 6,5154,049
EssenGermany 6,7904,219
FichtelbergGermany 6,3773,963
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6854,154
GeisenheimGermany 6,7364,186
GorlitzGermany 6,2363,875
HamburgGermany 6,5694,082
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5704,083
HannoverGermany 6,5964,099
HelgolandGermany 6,7054,167
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,5344,060
KarlsruheGermany 6,7144,172
KasselGermany 6,6194,113
KonstanzGermany 6,6714,145
LeipzigGermany 6,4143,986
LindenbergGermany 6,2953,912
MagdeburgGermany 6,4684,019
MunichGermany 6,4704,021
MünsterGermany 6,7404,188
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3663,956
NurembergGermany 6,5144,048
NurnbergGermany 6,5174,050
PotsdamGermany 6,3673,956
RostockGermany 6,4323,997
SchleswigGermany 6,5964,099
StuttgartGermany 6,6604,138
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,8314,245
ZugspitzeGermany 6,5394,064
AccraGhana 8,9295,548
KumasiGhana 9,0205,605
TamaleGhana 8,8245,483
GibraltarGibraltar 8,1295,052
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,3743,340
AthensGreece 5,5723,463
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,5713,462
ChiosGreece 5,3573,329
CorfuGreece 5,8883,659
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,7533,575
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,4613,394
IoanninaGreece 5,8103,611
KalamataGreece 5,7283,559
KerkiraGreece 5,8883,659
Kythira IslandGreece 5,6473,509
LamiaGreece 5,6773,528
LarissaGreece 5,6743,526
LemnosGreece 5,4473,385
LimnosGreece 5,4323,376
MethoniGreece 5,7583,578
MilosGreece 5,5153,427
MitiliniGreece 5,3163,304
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,3203,306
NaxosGreece 5,4303,374
PatrasGreece 5,7423,568
RhodesGreece 5,1933,227
SamosGreece 5,2923,288
Skiros IslandGreece 5,4993,417
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,5563,453
ThessalonikiGreece 5,6233,494
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,6903,536
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,8213,617
AasiaatGreenland 8,9185,542
AmmassalikGreenland 8,6695,387
AputiteqGreenland 8,3405,183
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,5174,671
FrederikshbGreenland 9,3745,825
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,0905,649
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,8285,486
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,8404,872
JakobshavnGreenland 8,8295,486
JulianehbGreenland 9,3425,805
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,0035,594
Kap TobinGreenland 7,8444,874
NanortalikGreenland 9,3545,813
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,2835,769
NordGreenland 7,3454,564
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,2675,758
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,4975,280
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2775,765
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,9995,592
UpernavikGreenland 8,6455,372
UummannaqGreenland 8,7355,428
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9048,640
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9058,641
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,4829,620
BokeGuinea 10,1336,297
ConakryGuinea 10,0826,265
FaranahGuinea 9,7766,075
KankanGuinea 9,6165,975
KindiaGuinea 9,9846,204
KissidougouGuinea 9,7396,052
LabeGuinea 9,8676,132
MacentaGuinea 9,7246,042
MamouGuinea 9,8926,147
NzerekoreGuinea 9,6405,990
SiguiriGuinea 9,5535,936
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,1626,315
GeorgetownGuyana 14,3898,942
TimehriGuyana 14,4198,960
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,3918,943
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,0877,511
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,7387,294
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,8937,390
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,5787,194
Midway IslandHawaii 9,6726,010
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,8877,387
CatacamasHonduras 15,3349,529
CholutecaHonduras 15,5399,656
La CeibaHonduras 15,2729,490
La MesaHonduras 15,3329,527
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,2299,464
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,4259,585
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,4639,609
TelaHonduras 15,2919,502
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,3092,056
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,3092,056
BudapestHungary 5,9373,689
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,9233,681
DebrecenHungary 5,7423,568
KeszthelyHungary 6,0713,772
MiskolcHungary 5,8113,611
PecsHungary 5,9953,725
SzegedHungary 5,8513,636
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,1153,800
AkureyriIceland 7,8774,895
DalatangiIceland 7,6934,781
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,7974,845
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,9484,939
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,7594,821
ReykhólarIceland 8,0635,010
ReykjavíkIceland 8,1085,038
StykkisholmurIceland 8,1025,035
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,0665,012
AgraIndia 415258
AhmedabadIndia 960596
AkolaIndia 714444
BangaloreIndia 1,455904
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,298807
BhubaneshwarIndia 715444
BikanerIndia 884549
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,394866
CherrapunjiIndia 1,005624
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,005624
DaltonganjIndia 282176
DarbhangaIndia 425264
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,331827
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,341833
DumkaIndia 572355
DwarkaIndia 1,330827
GoaIndia 1,381858
GuwahatiIndia 989614
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 952591
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 675419
JagdalpurIndia 709440
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 745463
KotaIndia 592368
KozhikodeIndia 1,6991,055
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,047651
LudhianaIndia 828515
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 1,574978
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 492306
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,171728
MusulipatnamIndia 1,030640
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 556345
New DelhiIndia 568353
PambanIndia 1,8171,129
PuneIndia 1,118695
SagarIndia 350218
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,168726
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 1,9531,214
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 1,9531,214
VeravalIndia 1,267787
VisakhapatnamIndia 875544
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,9613,704
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,8082,988
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,4422,760
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,0163,738
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,3273,310
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,3333,936
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,0331,885
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,3764,584
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,5532,208
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,0992,547
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,0434,377
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,4083,361
AbadanIran 3,3232,065
ArakIran 3,2141,998
BabolsarIran 3,0241,879
Bandar AbbasIran 2,5311,573
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,3202,063
Bandar LengehIran 2,6881,671
BirjandIran 2,3321,449
BushehrIran 3,0741,910
ChahbaharIran 2,1201,317
DezfulIran 3,3182,062
EsfahanIran 3,0131,873
IranshahrIran 2,1031,307
KermanIran 2,4871,546
KermanshahIran 3,4592,149
Khoram AbadIran 3,3432,077
MashhadIran 2,4201,504
OroomiehIran 3,7032,301
RamsarIran 3,2001,988
RashtIran 3,3012,051
SemnanIran 2,9241,817
ShahroudIran 2,8181,751
ShirazIran 2,9021,803
TabrizIran 3,6062,241
TeheranIran 3,1111,933
YazdIran 2,7641,718
ZahedanIran 2,1021,306
ZanjanIran 3,3832,102
BaghdadIraq 3,7162,309
BasraIraq 3,3682,093
BelmulletIreland 7,8474,876
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,7484,815
ClaremorrisIreland 7,7994,847
ClonesIreland 7,6734,768
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,7514,817
CorkIreland 7,8244,862
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,8264,863
DublinIreland 7,6344,744
KilkennyIreland 7,7254,801
Malin HeadIreland 7,6484,753
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,6684,765
ShannonIreland 7,8274,864
ValentiaIreland 7,9384,933
EilatIsrael 4,6062,862
HaifaIsrael 4,5762,843
JerusalemIsrael 4,5602,834
Tel AvivIsrael 4,5892,852
AlbengaItaly 6,8044,228
AlgheroItaly 6,8544,259
AmendolaItaly 6,2233,867
AnconaItaly 6,3813,965
ArezzoItaly 6,5164,049
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,1403,816
BergamoItaly 6,6574,137
BolognaItaly 6,5474,068
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,5234,053
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,2313,872
BrindisiItaly 6,0453,756
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,8174,236
CameriItaly 6,7394,187
CampobassoItaly 6,3113,922
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,7484,193
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,7814,214
Cape FrascaItaly 6,8574,261
Cape MeleItaly 6,8024,227
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,2773,901
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,3343,936
CerviaItaly 6,4724,022
CiampinoItaly 6,4784,026
Cimone MountainItaly 6,5984,100
Cisa PassItaly 6,6554,136
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,5374,062
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,4614,015
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,3413,940
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,1373,814
DecimomannuItaly 6,8234,240
DobbiacoItaly 6,4524,010
FalconaraItaly 6,3933,973
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,5634,079
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,2383,876
FonniItaly 6,7844,215
FrontoneItaly 6,4454,005
FrosinoneItaly 6,4223,991
GelaItaly 6,4143,986
GenoaItaly 6,7424,190
GhediItaly 6,6154,111
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,1303,809
GrazzaniseItaly 6,3653,955
GrossetoItaly 6,5904,095
GrottaglieItaly 6,0933,786
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,7504,195
GuidoniaItaly 6,4644,017
IstranaItaly 6,4714,021
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,5864,093
LatinaItaly 6,4554,011
LatronicoItaly 6,2153,862
LecceItaly 6,0333,749
M. CalamitaItaly 6,6444,128
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,1373,814
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,2803,902
MilanItaly 6,6924,159
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,7334,184
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,5864,093
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,3493,946
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,7464,192
PadovaItaly 6,4914,033
Paganella MountainItaly 6,5484,069
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,4744,023
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,4924,034
PantelleriaItaly 6,6164,111
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,6204,114
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,7764,211
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,4684,019
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,3393,939
PiacenzaItaly 6,6654,142
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,6294,120
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,4694,020
Ponza IslandItaly 6,4604,015
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,2253,869
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,4924,034
PrizziItaly 6,4724,022
RadicofaniItaly 6,5304,058
Resia PassItaly 6,5804,089
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4484,007
RivoltoItaly 6,3953,974
Rolle PassItaly 6,4894,033
RomeItaly 6,4834,029
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,5074,044
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,3643,955
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,8374,248
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,2023,854
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,0203,741
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,6564,136
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,8294,243
Scuro MountainItaly 6,1913,847
SigonellaItaly 6,3473,944
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,1063,794
TarvisioItaly 6,3503,946
TermoliItaly 6,2783,901
TorinoItaly 6,8194,237
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8224,239
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,5494,070
TrevicoItaly 6,2693,896
TrevisoItaly 6,4654,017
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,3433,942
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,8234,240
UdineItaly 6,3803,965
Ustica IslandItaly 6,4764,024
VeniceItaly 6,4534,010
VeronaItaly 6,5694,082
VicenzaItaly 6,5164,049
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,5054,042
ViterboItaly 6,5134,047
VolterraItaly 6,5964,099